Overview The Auditorium Cloud Level Concierge Parking Garage Information Building Retail Community Information
Community Information
General
Federal Bureau of Investigation 431-1333
Chicago Police Department
Non-Emergency
911
311 or 746-6000
Chicago Fire Department
Non-Emergency
911
746-9500
Information 744-6666
Ambulance/Paramedics (Fire. Dept.) 911
Directory Assistance 411
Zip Code Information 645-3895
Time 976-1616
Weather-Local 976-1212
Weather-National Traveler’s Forecast 368-4636
Government
Mayor’s Office of Information/City Hall 744-4000
County Office of Information 603-1370
State of Illinois Information 793-3500
Federal Information Center 800-688-9889
Chicago Department of Consumer Services 744-9400
Governor’s Office of Consumer Affairs 814-2121
Citizen’s Information Service 939-4636
Hospitals
Ambulance/Paramedics 911
Rush-Presbyterian St. Luke’s
1753 W. Congress Parkway Emergency Room

942-5000
942-6428
Poison Control Center 906-6186
In-Patient Information 942-5000
Northwestern Memorial Hospital
Superior St.& Fairbanks Ct.
926-2000
Crisis Information 908-8100
Patient Information 926-6969
Mercy Hospital
Stevenson Expressway at King Drive
Emergency Room

567-2000
567-2200
Patient Information 567-2141
Powered by ETS. ©2021 All rights reserved. | |